Floodlit stadium at night

Raila Odinga

International Stadium

at

Talanta Sports City

Nairobi • Kenya

Bayern Munich

VS

Ajax

Tue, 5 Jan 2027, 19:00

--
Days
--
Hrs
--
Min
--
Sec

Upcoming matches

International Friendly

BM
Bayern Munich
VS
A
Ajax

Tue, 5 Jan 2027, 19:00 · Raila Odinga International Stadium

--
Days
--
Hrs
--
Min
--
Sec
Regular KSh 5,000Business KSh 10,000VIP KSh 25,000VVIP KSh 40,000Couple Package KSh 50,000Group Package KSh 100,000
From KSh 5,000 · 2241 seats left

Offers & packages

Come together, pay less per seat

Regular

KSh 5,000

Per person

Open stands, great atmosphere

Book Regular

Business

KSh 10,000

Per person

Reserved seating with better views

Book Business

VIP

KSh 25,000

Per person

Covered seating, priority entry

Book VIP

VVIP

KSh 40,000

Per person

Premium lounge, hospitality

Book VVIP
Seats together

Couple Package

KSh 50,000

2 seats · KSh 25,000 per person

2 seats together — perfect for a date at the match

Book Couple Package
Seats together

Group Package

KSh 100,000

10 seats · KSh 10,000 per person

10 seats together for friends, family or teams

Book Group Package

Travel offers

Stay & travel for match day

Accommodation

Hotel stays near Talanta Sports City for travelling fans — single, couple and group rooms.

Price on request

Request accommodation

Airport pickup

We meet you at JKIA or Wilson Airport and drive you to your hotel or the stadium.

Price on request

Request airport pickup

Airport drop-off

Comfortable transfer back to the airport after the final whistle.

Price on request

Request airport drop-off

1. Choose your seats

Pick a match, ticket category, section and quantity.

2. We hold them for you

Your seats are reserved while our team contacts you.

3. Pay & get your QR ticket

Pay securely via M-Pesa and receive your official ticket.